Korean Actor

Kang Doo


Kang Doo korean actor



Name: Kang Doo
Real Name: Song Yong Shik (Song Yeong Sik)
Profession: Actor, Singer
Date of birth: 1979-Feb-27
Height: 182 cm
Weight: 68 kg

TV Series

Goong S (MBC, 2007)
That Thing Called Life
Hello Franceska - Season 3 (MBC, 2005)

Trivia

Hobbies: playing bass, computer games, and basketball







Korean Actress