Korean Actor

Kang Ji Hwan


Kang Ji Hwan korean actor



Name: Kang Ji Hwan
Real Name:Jo Tae Kyu (Cho Tae Gyu)
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1977-Mar-20
Height: 184cm
Weight: 73kg
Blood type: B

Dramas

Triple (MBC, 2009)
Hong Gil Dong (KBS2, 2007)
Capital Scandal (KBS2, 2007)
90 Days, Falling in Love Days (MBC, 2006)
Fireworks (MBC, 2006)
Be Strong Geum Soon (MBC, 2005)
Save the Last Dance for Me (SBS, 2004)
More Beautiful Than a Flower (KBS2, 2004)
Nonstop 4 (MBC, 2003)
Summer Scent (KBS2, 2003)

Movies

7 Grade Civil Servant (2009)
Movie is Movie (2008)
Host and Guest (2005)







Korean Actress