Korean Actor

Kim Hee Chul


Kim Hee Chul korean actor



Name: Hee Chul (Hee Cheol)
Full Name: Kim Hee-chul (Kim Hui-cheol)
Nickname: Cinderella
Profession: Actor, Singer, Model
Date of birth: July 10, 1983
Height: 178cm
Weight: 60kg
Blood type: AB
Kpop group: member of Super Junior
Talent agency: SM Entertainment
Education: Sang Ji Young University
Hobbies: Writing Fairytales, Computers, Reading

Dramas

Golden Bride (SBS, 2007)
Bad Family (SBS, 2006)
Rainbow Romance (MBC, 2005)
Loveholic (KBS2, 2005)
Sharp 2 (KBS2, 2005)







Korean Actress