Korean Actor

Ko Joo Won


Ko Joo Won korean actor



Name: Ko Joo Won (Go Joo Won)
Real Name: Go Young Chul
Birthdate: October 16, 1981
Height: 183 cm
Weight: 72 kg
Speciality: Taekwondo, Hapkido
Education: Seogang University

TV Shows

My Woman (MBC, 2008)
The King and I (SBS, 2007)
Famous Princesses (KBS2, 2006)
The Bizarre Bunch (KBS, 2005)
Resurrection (KBS, 2005)

Movies

Brother (2003)


buy new movie





Korean Actress