Korean Actor

Lee Ji Hoon


Lee Ji Hoon korean actor



Name: Lee Ji Hoon (Yi Ji Hun)
Also known as: Lee Jee Hoon
Nickname: The Little Prince / Cute Rebellion
Profession: Actor and singer
Birthdate: 1979-Mar-27
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 182cm
Weight: 63kg
Star sign: Aries
Blood type: AB

Dramas

You Are My Destiny (KBS1, 2008)
New Heart (MBC, 2007)
Hello! Miss (KBS, 2007)
Billie Jean, Look at Me (MBC, 2006)
Wonderful Life (MBC, 2005)
Pretty Woman (MBC, 2003)

Movies

Wet Dreams 2 (2005)
Lovely Rivals (2004)

Career

Education: Baemyeong High School, Dongguk University
Religion: Christianity
KPOP group: "S" with Kang Ta and Shin Hye Sung







Korean Actress