Korean Actor

Hwan Hee


hwanhee korean actor



Name: Hwan Hee
Real name: Hwang Yoon Suk
English name: Fany
Nick names: Tough Guy, King of R&B
Profession: Singer, Actor, Model
Date of birth: January 17, 1982
Place of birth: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 177cm
Weight: 58kg
Education: Gwang Moon High School
Blood type: B
Kpop group: Fly to the Sky

Dramas

Saranghae (SBS, 2008)
I Love You (MBC, 2008)
Over the Rainbow as Rex (MBC, 2006)

Career

Hobbies: Studying Music, songs and movies,basketball
Talent: Basketball, break dancing, computer games







Korean Actress