Korean Actor

Kim Da Hyun


Kim Da Hyun korean actor



Name: Kim Da Hyun / Kim Da Hyeon
Real Name: Kim Se Hyun
Date of birth: January 1, 1980
Height: 180cm
Blood type: A
PopGroup:(Yada)


Dramas

Lobbyist (SBS, 2007)
The King and I (SBS, 2007)
Hello My Teacher (SBS, 2005)







Korean Actress