Korean Actress

Dan Ji


Dan Ji korean actress



Name: Dan Ji
Real name: Jang Mi-hee (Jang Mi-hui)
Profession: VJ
Birthdate: 1985-Aug-30
Height: 168 cm
Weight: 47 kg
Blood type: B

Dramas

Golden Bride (SBS, 2007)
I'm Sam (KBS2, 2007)
Goong (MBC, 2006)







Korean Actors