Korean Actress

Hong Soo Ah


Hong Soo Ah korean actress



Name: Hong Soo Ah (Hong Su-a)
Real name: Hong Geun Young (Hong Geun-yeong)
Birthdate: 1986-Jun-30
Profession: Actress
Height: 166 cm
Weight: 44 kg
Education: Kunkook University

Dramas

My Precious Child (KBS2, 2008) By Land and Sky (KBS, 2007)
101st Proposal (SBS, 2006)
Nonstop 5 (MBC, 2005)

Movie

She’s on Duty (2005)
Face (2004)
My Wife is A Gangster 2 (2003)
Wishing Stairs (2003)







Korean Actors