Korean Actress

Kang Eun Bi


Kang Eun Bi korean actress



Name: Kang Eun Bi
Real name: Joo Mi-jin (Ju Mi-Jin)
Profession: Actress
Date of birth: 1986-Apr-15
Height: 160cm
Weight: 45kg

Dramas

Returned Earthen Bowl (KBS2, 2008)
The Vineyard Man (KBS, 2006)
Special of My Life (MBC, 2006)
Rainbow Romance (MBC, 2005)

Movies

Mr. Wacky (2006)
Wet Dreams 2 (2004)

Trivia

Education: Chungdam High School







Korean Actors