Korean Actress

Kim Kyu Ri


Kim Kyu Ri korean actress



Name: Kim Kyu Ri
Also known as: Kim Gyoo Ri
Profession: Actress
Date of birth: 1979 June 27
Height: 167cm
Weight: 48kg
Star sign: Cancer
Blood type: B

Dramas

Lovers (SBS, 2006)
The Immortal Lee Soon-shin (KBS, 2004)
Popcorn (SBS, 2000)

Movies

My Darling FBI (2007)
The Brother (2005)
Bunshinsaba (2004)
Libera Me (2000)
Nightmare (2000)
Field Among the Mountain (1999)
Whispering Corridors (1998)







Korean Actors